Pelaajat

27.4:
1. KvM Sklyarov Dmitri, JyS, 2502/2454
2. KvM Karttunen Mika, TammerSh, 2477/2467
3. FM Luukkonen Tommi, JyS, 2393/2365
4. FM Köykkä Pekka, TammerSh, 2370/2363
5. SM Westerinen Heikki, SalSK, 2333/2308
6. M Rönkä Erik, KSY, 2333/2283
7. KvM Nyysti Sampsa, SK Comeon, 2303/2328
8. FM Lahtinen Markku, SK Comeon, 2227/2251
9. M Houtsonen Pedri, KSY, 2204/2172
10. von Wright Aarne, JyS, 2148/2114
11. M Johansson Jukka, G, 2129/2112
12. M Alho Sauli, SK Comeon, 2126/2076
13. Marjusaari Eero, KokkSK, 2101/2069
14. Hartikainen Jarmo, KSY, 2100/2181
15. Hartio Ilkka, JyS, 2072/2036
16. Hytönen Timo, MikkSK, 2065/1982
17. Salykin Aleksandr U20, KemTS, 2036/1897
18. Lönnqvist Henrik, JakSK, 2025/1999
19. Salmelin Aaro U20, JyS, 2016/1961
20. M Porrasmaa Timo, JoeSK, 2009/2025
21. Sokolov Joni, KokkSK, 1995/2053
22. Nikula Mikko, UudSK, 1985/1941
23. Mäki, Juha, TammerSh, 1976/1947
24. Kinnunen Markku, KSY, 1971/2010
25. Mustonen, Tapani, JoeSK, 1969/1901
26. Eloranta Kari, JyS, 1966/1981
27. Lahti Jouko, KokkSK, 1909/1975
28. Engelberg Jan, KymS, 1907/1809
29. Linna Asko, KokkSK, 1902/1941
30. Lallukka Taneli, EtVaS, 1875/1860
31. Auvinen Esa, LoimSK, 1868/1888
32. Karjalainen Joni, KaSY, 1864/1842
33. Honkanen Teemu, JoeSK, 1848/1844
34. Runonen Rolf, KSY, 1819/1923
35. Nyström Jarno, RaahLi, 1785/1835
36. Viitaniemi Olli, KSY, 1779/1616
37. Gurevicius Laurynas U20, KSY, 1776/1767
38. Vättö Jouko, JyS, 1762/1819
39. Astikainen Antero, JoeSK, 1755/1727
40. Ruusuvuori Olli, SavSK, 1754/0
41. Karasmäki Seppo, KäpSK, 1745/1755
42. Pursiainen Erkki, JyS, 1733/1859
43. Hamina Martti, HartSK, 1724/1730
44. Munukka Raimo, KSY, 1723/0
45. Piila Urho, MikkSK, 1711/0
46. Ketelimäki Teemu, RaahLi, 1695/0
47. Hämäläinen Joel, KSY, 1677/0
48. Kovalainen Markus, KaSY, 1644/0
49. Pirinen Timo, SavSK, 1627/0
50. Laakkonen Markus, JoeSK, 1600/1570
51. Haataja Keijo, KSY, 1600/0
52. Partanen Olli, KSY, 1590/0
53. Åberg Mikael, KSY, 1572/0
54. Sjöskog Tommy, JakSK, 1567/1614
55. Lindholm Pertti, HyvSK, 1554/1624
56. Pirttimäki Mika, JyS, 1528/1657
57. Lallukka Juho, KSY, 1524/0
58. Aapola Volter U20, EtVaS, 1483/1426
59. Ahonen Markku O., LprSK, 1399/1513
60. Holopainen Aapo U20, KSY, 1331/0
61. Kokkonen Noel U20, KSY, 1116/0
62. Yrjönen Isto, 0/0