Players

26.4:
1. IM Sklyarov Dmitri, JyS, 2502/2454
2. IM Karttunen Mika, TammerSh, 2477/2467
3. FM Luukkonen Tommi, JyS, 2393/2365
4. FM Köykkä Pekka, TammerSh, 2370/2363
5. GM Westerinen Heikki, SalSK, 2333/2308
6. NM Rönkä Erik, KSY, 2333/2283
7. IM Nyysti Sampsa, SK Comeon, 2303/2328
8. NM Franssila Tommi, JyS, 2273/2254
9. FM Lahtinen Markku, SK Comeon, 2227/2251
10. NM Houtsonen Pedri, KSY, 2204/2172
11. NM Tuononen Janne, JyS, 2204/2176
12. NM Johansson Jukka, G, 2129/2112
13. NM Alho Sauli, SK Comeon, 2126/2076
14. Marjusaari Eero, KokkSK, 2101/2069
15. Hartikainen Jarmo, KSY, 2100/2181
16. Hartio Ilkka, JyS, 2072/2036
17. Hytönen Timo, MikkSK, 2065/1982
18. Salykin Aleksandr U20, KemTS, 2036/1897
19. Lönnqvist Henrik, JakSK, 2025/1999
20. Salmelin Aaro U20, JyS, 2016/1961
21. NM Porrasmaa Timo, JoeSK, 2009/2025
22. Sokolov Joni, KokkSK, 1995/2053
23. Nikula Mikko, UudSK, 1985/1941
24. Mäki, Juha, TammerSh, 1976/1947
25. Kinnunen Markku, KSY, 1971/2010
26. Mustonen, Tapani, JoeSK, 1969/1901
27. Eloranta Kari, JyS, 1966/1981
28. Lahti Jouko, KokkSK, 1909/1975
29. Engelberg Jan, KymS, 1907/1809
30. Linna Asko, KokkSK, 1902/1941
31. Lallukka Taneli, EtVaS, 1875/1860
32. Auvinen Esa, LoimSK, 1868/1888
33. Karjalainen Joni, KaSY, 1864/1842
34. Honkanen Teemu, JoeSK, 1848/1844
35. Runonen Rolf, KSY, 1819/1923
36. Nyström Jarno, RaahLi, 1785/1835
37. Viitaniemi Olli, KSY, 1779/1616
38. Gurevicius Laurynas U20, KSY, 1776/1767
39. Vättö Jouko, JyS, 1762/1819
40. Ruusuvuori Olli, SavSK, 1754/0
41. Karasmäki Seppo, KäpSK, 1745/1755
42. Pursiainen Erkki, JyS, 1733/1859
43. Hamina Martti, HartSK, 1724/1730
44. Munukka Raimo, KSY, 1723/0
45. Piila Urho, MikkSK, 1711/0
46. Ketelimäki Teemu, RaahLi, 1695/0
47. Hämäläinen Joel, KSY, 1677/0
48. Kovalainen Markus, KaSY, 1644/0
49. Pirinen Timo, SavSK, 1627/0
50. Laakkonen Markus, JoeSK, 1600/1570
51. Haataja Keijo, KSY, 1600/0
52. Partanen Olli, KSY, 1590/0
53. Åberg Mikael, KSY, 1572/0
54. Sjöskog Tommy, JakSK, 1567/1614
55. Pirttimäki Mika, JyS, 1528/1657
56. Lallukka Juho, 1524/0
57. Aapola Volter U20, EtVaS, 1483/1426
58. Ahonen Markku O., LprSK, 1399/1513
59. Holopainen Aapo U20, KSY, 1331/0
60. Kokkonen Noel U20, KSY, 1116/0
61. Yrjönen Isto, 0/0